1. home
  2. Campus Drive

 Placement Camps
S.NO. Company NameDateTotal SelectionsOur TraineesOutsiders
1GENUS INFRA SOLUTION , SITAPURA JAIPUR05.06.2015361620
2CHANNEL PLAY , NOIDA , UP14.10.2015332310
3COSMO INFRA SOLUTION20.12.2015522626
4INTEX TECHNOLOGIES13.04.2016803842
5HONDA MOTORCYCLE SCOOTER INDIA PVT.LTD.19.05.2016311714
6AMAZON , JAIPUR02.06.2016501238
7HONDA CAR  INDIA LTD., KHUSKHERA23.06.201618513
8JCB INDIA LTD , JAIPUR21.04.201618180
9CIRCO BPO JAIPUR10.04.201616160
10RAJASTHAN HYBRIDS PVT. LTD. , JAIPUR05.12.20161266
11PAWAN ELECTRICAL , JAIPUR15.12.20161477
12SECURE METER , JAIPUR 17.12.2016341222
13G.D. TECHNOSOFT , JAIPUR06.01.2017734
14AMAZON , JAIPUR22.02.2017462026
15HERO MOTOCORP LTD., NEEMRANA05.05.201723167
16SUZUKI GUJARAT PVT. LTD.13.05.2017311813
17YAZAKI INDIA PVT.LTD.22.05.201720146
18SUZUKI GUJARAT PVT. LTD.10.07.17322210
19TATA ADVANCE MATERIAL LTD. 10.07.171349
20MICROMAX INFORMATICS LTD 12.08.2017381523
21Ericsson India Private Limited12.10.201722157
22MUNDRA SOLAR Pvt. Ltd21.12.201719181
23LEMON MOBILE04.01.2018341216
24EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED10.01.2018321616
25REIL JAIPUR16.01.2018481533
26CEINSYSTECH LIMITED25.01.201824159
27SUZUKI GUJARAT PVT. LTD.07.02.2018351817
28SEKISUI DLJM MOLDING PVT.LTD.23.02.2018311912
29YAMAHA MOTOR INDIA PVT. LTD.13.04.201818171
30HONDA MOTORCYCLE SCOOTER INDIA PVT.LTD.25.04.201821156

Copyright © 2019 Shree Balaji Pvt ITI, JAIPUR